Property data
Sale history
Price Date Annual growth After inflation Today's value
£175,000 Oct 2018 0.5% -1.2% £248,441
£169,000 Mar 2012 na na £247,174
Floor plan
Floorplan 3
View floorplan
Bedrooms
3
Type
Semi-detached
Council tax band
C
Archived listings
History:
Archived sales listing for 3 Ferrier Grove. Advertised on multiple portals. It was reduced on 02/07/2018. It last appeared Dec 2018.
Photos:

There are 23 photos from estate agent listings of 3 Ferrier Grove.

Photos for 3 Ferrier Grove
View photos
Advertiser remarks:
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 1 bathrooms