Advanced search

SL3 9LD sold prices

Horton Road includes SL3 9LD , SL3 9LY .
Analysis of SL3 9

ft²
Last sold Price paid Floor area (m²) Floor area (sq ft) £ per m² £ per sq ft Type Sold sq ft £/m² £/sq ft
53, Horton Road, Datchet, SL3 9LD - photos available 10 Mar 2026 £508,000 98 1054 sqft £5,183 £481 Terrace (2 bed)
51, Horton Road, Datchet, SL3 9LD - photos available 06 Aug 2021 £700,000 148 1593 sqft £4,729 £439 Terrace (3 bed)
53, Horton Rd - photos available £508,000
Mar-2026
98 1054 5,183 481
51, Horton Rd - photos available £700,000
Aug-2021
148 1593 4,729 439

The data above for Horton Road can be visualised as a scatter graph, this will show price trends over time.