Advanced search

CB24 5LD sold prices

Long Lane includes CB24 5LB , CB24 5LD .
Price trends | Analysis of CB24 5

ft²
Last sold Price paid Floor area (m²) Floor area (sq ft) £ per m² £ per sq ft Type Sold sq ft £/m² £/sq ft
59, Long Lane, Willingham, CB24 5LD - photos available 19 Mar 2026 £255,000 79 850 sqft £3,227 £299 Terrace (3 bed)
63, Long Lane, Willingham, CB24 5LD - photos available 11 Feb 2026 £315,500 90 968 sqft £3,505 £325 Terrace (3 bed)
43, Long Lane, Willingham, CB24 5LD 16 Oct 2024 £350,000 104 1119 sqft £3,365 £312 Detached (3 bed)
66, Long Lane, Willingham, CB24 5LD - photos available 30 Sep 2021 £303,000 72 775 sqft £4,208 £390 Terrace (3 bed)
68, Long Lane, Willingham, CB24 5LD - photos available 12 Nov 2020 £260,000 68 731 sqft £3,823 £355 Semi-D (4 bed)
56, Long Lane, Willingham, CB24 5LD 19 Dec 2018 £264,000 93 1001 sqft £2,838 £263 Semi-D (4 bed)
77, Long Lane, Willingham, CB24 5LD - photos available 10 Mar 2017 £575,000 180 1937 sqft £3,194 £296 Detached (6 bed)
71, Long Lane, Willingham, CB24 5LD - photos available 08 Jan 2015 £400,000 166 1786 sqft £2,409 £223 Detached (4 bed)
65, Long Lane, Willingham, CB24 5LD - photos available 03 Dec 2010 £175,000 93 1001 sqft £1,881 £174 Terrace (3 bed)
98, Long Lane, Willingham, CB24 5LD 26 Oct 2007 £270,000 Detached (3 bed)
86, Long Lane, Willingham, CB24 5LD - photos available 27 Jun 2007 £237,500 114 1227 sqft £2,083 £193 Semi-D (4 bed)
45, Long Lane, Willingham, CB24 5LD 07 Apr 2003 £210,000 Detached (3 bed)
47, Long Lane, Willingham, CB24 5LD - photos available 24 Aug 2001 £139,000 84 904 sqft £1,654 £153 Detached (3 bed)
88, Long Lane, Willingham, CB24 5LD 05 Jul 1999 £385,000 Detached (6 bed)
62, Long Lane, Willingham, CB24 5LD 12 Apr 1999 £26,000 Terrace (3 bed)
61, Long Lane, Willingham, CB24 5LD 27 Mar 1997 £55,250 81 871 sqft £682 £63 Terrace (3 bed)